Sponsored Link

試合日程と結果

7月23日準々決勝

神宮球場

9:00
帝京 vs 東海高輪台
11:30
共栄学園 vs 関東一
Sponsored Link

7月24日準々決勝

神宮球場

10:00
二松学舎 vs 実践学園
12:30
東亜学園 vs 修徳

7月20日5回戦

神宮球場

9:00
二松学舎大 vs 獨協
19  0
11:30
ウェルネス vs 修徳
 0  7
14:00
上野学園 vs 実践学園
 13 0

神宮第二球場

10:00
日体大荏原 vs 東亜学園
 2 4

7月19日

神宮球場

9:00
帝京 vs 足立学園
 10 0
11:30
小山台 vs 関東一
 1 7
14:00
共栄学園 vs 駒込学園
 5 2

神宮第二球場

10:00
淵江 vs 東海高輪台
1 11
12:30
ウェルネス vs 城東
 2 0

江戸川球場

10:00
江戸川 vs 実践学園
4 11
12:30
東亜学園 vs 安田学園
 5  1

7月18日

神宮球場

8:30
二松学舎大 vs 青山
 7 0
11:00
修徳 vs 紅葉川
 8 1
13:30 中止
江戸川 vs 実践学園
 ー

神宮第二球場

10:00
日体大荏原 vs 駒場
 6 3
12:30ノーゲーム
ウェルネス vs 城東
 ー

江戸川球場

10:00
上野学園 vs 日大一
 11 5
12:30ノーゲーム
東亜学園 vs 安田学園
 ー

大田スタジアム

10:00
獨協 vs 日工大駒場
 3 1

7月17日

神宮球場

8:30
日大豊山 vs 帝京
3 8
11:00
堀越 vs 関東一
 4 13
13:30
共栄学園 vs 高島
 12  5

神宮第二球場

10:00
足立学園 vs 立正大立正
 7 6
12:30
淵江 vs 板橋
7 0
 

江戸川球場

10:00
小岩 vs 小山台
 0 10
12:30
駒込学園 vs 足立西
3 2

大田スタジアム

10:00
大森学園 vs 東海大高輪
 2  3

7月16日

神宮球場

9:00
紅葉川 vs 東京実業
4 1
11:30
朋優学院 vs 日体荏原
 7 12
14:00
足立新田 vs ウェルネス
1 5

都営駒沢球場

10:00
上野学園 vs 墨田工
 5 0
12:30
日工大駒場 vs 城北
9  8

大田スタジアム

9:00
駒場 vs 聖学院
 10  3
11:30
立志社 vs 東亜学園
 2 11
14:00
荒川商 vs 獨協
 4 10

神宮第二球場

10:00
大東大一 vs 修徳
 1 8
12:30
安田学園 vs
9  3

江戸川球場

9:00
城西 vs 江戸川
1 4
11:30
日大 vs 成城
12 5
14:00
城東 vs 高輪
17 0
 

7月15日

神宮球場

9:00
二松学舎 vs 多摩大目黒
7 4
11:30
東京成徳 vs 実践学園
4 10
14:00
共栄学園 vs 東京
 6 5

都営駒沢球場

10:00
三商 vs 板橋
 0 9
12:30
足立西 vs 三田
12 1

大田スタジアム

9:00
駿河学園 vs 大森学園
0  7
11:30
日出 vs 小山台
4  7
14:00
田園調布 vs 青山
 1 5

神宮第二球場

10:00
淵江 vs 大森
 5 4
12:30
東海高輪台 vs 王子総合
 6 4

江戸川球場

9:00
小岩 vs 鷺宮
 15 4
11:30
vs 駒込学園
 2 5
14:00
篠崎 vs 高島
 5 7

7月14日

神宮球場

9:00
帝京 vs 立教池袋
 5  2
11:30
雪谷 vs 関東一高
 6 9
14:00
正則学園 vs 日大豊三
2 9

都営駒沢球場

10:00
聖学院 vs 東洋
 13 12
12:30
立志舎 vs 淑徳巣鴨
8 2

大田スタジアム

10:00
広尾 vs 東亜学園
 4  5
12:30
麻布 vs
0 20

神宮第二球場

10:00
明大中野 vs 足立学園
7 9
12:30
本郷 vs 堀越
 1 8

江戸川球場

10:00
安田学園 vs 岩倉
8 0
12:30
立正大立正 vs
12 0

7月13日

神宮球場

9:00
成城 vs 武藏丘
10 9
11:30
青山学院 vs 城東
 2 7
14:00
日本ウェル vs 順天
 13 8

都営駒沢球場

10:00
駒込 vs 京華
 8 1
12:30
目黒 vs 修徳
 1 3

大田スタジアム

10:00
日体荏原 vs 中野工
 12 0
12:30
駒場 vs 大田桜台
14  13

神宮第二球場

10:00
足立西 vs 開城
8 7
12:30
足立新田 vs 海城
8 1

江戸川球場

10:00
渋谷教育 vs 日大一
0 10
12:30
正則 vs 紅葉川
 2 4

明大球場

10:00
昭和鉄道 vs 大東大一
4 14
12:30
高輪 vs 戸山
 14 4
 

7月12日

神宮球場

9:00
淵江 vs 芝浦工大
 9 2
11:30
小松川 vs 城北
 9 10
14:00
上野学園 vs 郁文館
5 3

都営駒沢球場

10:00
大森 vs 赤羽商
10 0
12:30
東京 vs 蒲田
 7  0

大田スタジアム

10:00
富士 vs 雪谷
0  10
12:30
桜修館 vs 東京成徳
 4 5

神宮第二球場

10:00
巣鴨 vs 日工大駒場
 2 9
12:30
荒川工 vs 三田
 8 9

江戸川球場

10:00
桜丘 vs 小岩
 2  10
12:30
墨田工 vs 両國
 8 1

明大球場

10:00
青井 vs 鷲宮
 5 15
12:30
多摩大目黒 vs 日本橋
 9 4

7月11日

神宮球場

9:00
立教池袋 vs 文京
 7  4
11:30
京華商 vs 城西大城西
 4 8
14:00
vs 北豊島工
 6 3

都営駒沢球場

10:00
荒川商 vs 葛西工
7 0
12:30
獨協 vs 深川
11  9

大田スタジアム

10:00
小山台 vs 葛西南
 20 1
12:30
攻玉社 vs 青山
 3 6

神宮第二球場

10:00
文教大付 vs 本郷
 3 10
12:30
大崎 vs 篠崎
 0 7

江戸川球場

10:00
江戸川 vs 目白研心
8 5
12:30
高島 vs 葛飾商
8 1

明大球場

10:00
日出 vs 足立工
9 1
12:30
田園調布 vs 大山・産高
・東学・六工
 11  6

7月10日

神宮球場

9:00
日大豊山 vs 学習院
12 3
11:30
明大中野 vs 目黒学院
 9 2
14:00
成立学園 vs 王子総合
 5 6

大田スタジアム

10:00
大森学園 vs 錦城学園
 6 5
12:30
東海高輪台 vs 国際
 44  0
神宮第二球場

10:00
堀越 vs 筑波大付
 10 0
12:30
駿台学園 vs 足立東
 6  0

江戸川球場

10:00
葛飾南 vs 立正大立正
 5 8
12:30
浅草・かえつ
・科技
vs 板橋
 0 8

明大球場

10:00
大島海洋 vs
 3 13
12:30
つばさ総合 vs 三商
 2 5
 

7月9日

神宮球場

8:30
正則学園 vs 大島
 7  6
11:00
広尾学園 vs 足立学園
 0  17

都営駒沢球場

10:00
芝浦工大 vs 早稲田
 10  5
12:30
東京成徳 vs 淑徳
 3  2

大田スタジアム

9:00
自由ヶ丘学 vs 雪谷
 0 14
11:30
昭和一 vs 多摩大付属
 3 4
14:00
國學院 vs 日体荏原
4 9

神宮第二球場

10:00
豊島学院 vs 海城
 7  9
12:30
青稜 vs 広尾
 5 6

江戸川球場

9:00
東京 vs 豊南
 8 2
11:30
新宿 vs 郁文館
 1 4
14:00
桐丘・農産
・八丈
vs 紅葉川
0 19

明大球場

10:00
南葛飾 vs 荒川工
2 5
12:30
日比谷 vs 小松川
 4 7
 

7月8日

神宮球場

12:30
立教池袋 vs 九段中等
 7 0

Sponsored Link