Sponsored Link

試合結果

未消化の為、掲載なし

試合日程

7月8日 1回戦

横浜スタジアム

11:00
高浜 vs

7月9日 1回戦

サーティーフォー保土ヶ谷

9:00
浅野 vs 瀬谷
11:30
vs 戸塚
14:00
横浜栄 vs 湘南台

横浜スタジアム

9:00
逗子 vs 金井
11:30
横浜商 vs 茅ヶ崎
14:00
藤沢西 vs 大師
Sponsored Link

サーティーフォー相模原

9:00
上鶴間 vs 横浜清
11:30
平塚農 vs 川和
14:00
住吉 vs 海老名

横須賀スタジアム

9:00
金沢 vs 武相
11:30
深沢 vs 湘南工
14:00
七里浜 vs 山手院

いせはらサンシャイン

9:00
相中等 vs 愛川
11:30
上溝南 vs 追浜
14:00
柏木学 vs 大和

俣野薬大スタジアム

9:00
鎌倉 vs 百合丘
11:30
翠嵐 vs 鶴嶺
14:00
藤沢翔 vs 岸根

秦野カルチャーパーク

9:00
荏田 vs 上溝
11:30
旭丘 vs 津久井

7月12日 1回戦

サーティーフォー保土ヶ谷

11:00
新羽 vs 新城
13:30
横桜陽 vs 城山

バッティングパレス平塚

11:00
大和西 vs 平塚湘
13:30
森村学 vs 秦野総

大和スタジアム

11:00
向岡工 vs 慶応藤
13:30
横浜緑 vs 茅西浜

サーティーフォー相模原

11:00
大井 vs 相模総
13:30
橋本 vs 城郷

横須賀スタジアム

11:00
横須工 vs 藤沢清
13:30
大楠 vs 大和東

藤沢八部球場

9:00
藤嶺 vs 桜丘
11:30
逗葉 vs 湘南学

秦野カルチャーパーク

11:00
相模清
神奈総
vs 秦野
13:30
日大 vs 座間総

小田原球場

11:00
立花学園 vs 小田城北
13:30
小田原 vs 磯子工

いせはらサンシャイン

9:00
伊志田 vs
11:30
上矢部 vs 厚木

俣野薬大スタジアム

9:00
磯子 vs 海洋科学
11:30
市ヶ尾 vs 田奈

秦野カルチャーパーク

9:00
荏田 vs 上溝
11:30
旭丘 vs 津久井
 

7月13日 1回戦

サーティーフォー保土ヶ谷

11:00
津久浜 vs 氷取沢
13:30
横須総 vs 相原

バッティングパレス平塚

11:00
神奈工 vs 二宮
13:30
鎌倉学 vs 鶴見

大和スタジアム

11:00
白山 vs 新栄
13:30
相模向陽 vs サレジオ

サーティーフォー相模原

11:00
川崎北 vs 横浜南陵
13:30
茅ヶ崎北 vs 県川崎

横須賀スタジアム

11:00
逗子開成 vs 鶴見大付
13:30
麻生総合 vs 湘南学院

藤沢八部球場

9:00
湘南 vs 横須大津
11:30
神奈大付 vs 大船

秦野カルチャーパーク

11:00
法政二 vs 厚木西
13:30
秦野曽屋 vs 多摩

小田原球場

11:00
足柄 vs 平塚工科
13:30
古田島 vs 保土ヶ谷

いせはらサンシャイン

9:00
vs 伊勢原
11:30
寒川 vs 中央農業

俣野薬大スタジアム

9:00
希望ヶ丘 vs 金沢総合
11:30
横浜学園 vs 有馬
Sponsored Link

7月15日 2回戦

サーティーフォー保土ヶ谷

9:00
桐光学園 vs 鎌倉
百合丘
11:30
元石川 vs 横浜平沼
14:00
横浜旭陵 vs 荏田
上溝

バッティングパレス平塚

11:00
平塚学園 vs 旭丘
津久井
13:30
平塚江南 vs 七里ガ浜
山手学院

大和スタジアム

9:00
厚木東 vs
戸塚
11:30
桐蔭学園 vs 上溝南
追浜
14:00
vs 藤沢西
大師

サーティーフォー相模原

9:00
横浜 vs 高浜
11:30
秀英 vs 横浜緑園
14:00
横浜立野 vs 金沢
武相

横須賀スタジアム

9:00
麻生 vs 上鶴間
横浜清陵
11:30
弥栄 vs 逗子
金井
14:00
横須賀 vs 藤沢翔陵
岸根

藤沢八部球場

11:00
vs 横浜栄
湘南台
13:30
座間 vs 平塚農業
川和

秦野カルチャーパーク

11:00
藤沢総合 vs 相模中等
愛川
13:30
瀬谷西 vs 横浜翠嵐
鶴嶺

小田原球場

11:00
大磯 vs 横浜商業
茅ヶ崎
13:30
西湘 vs 深沢
湘南工大

いせはらサンシャイン

11:00
県相模原 vs 浅野
瀬谷
13:30
厚木北 vs 横浜桜陽
城山

俣野薬大スタジアム

11:00
相洋 vs 住吉
海老名
13:30
藤沢工科 vs 柏木学園
大和

7月16日 2回戦

サーティーフォー保土ヶ谷

11:00
星槎国際湘南 vs 上矢部
厚木
13:30
アレセイア vs 麻布大付

バッティングパレス平塚

11:00
慶応義塾 vs 大井
相模原総
13:30
光明相模原 vs 新羽
新城

大和スタジアム

11:00
大和南 vs 市ヶ尾
田奈
13:30
川崎工科 vs 日大
座間総合

サーティーフォー相模原

11:00
橘学苑 vs 逗葉
湘南学園
13:30
松陽 vs 大楠
大和東

横須賀スタジアム

11:00
山北 vs 相模青陵
神奈総産
13:30
綾瀬 vs 小田原
磯子工業

藤沢八部球場

11:00
釜利谷 vs 立花学園
小田城北
13:30
光陵 vs 横須賀工
藤沢清流

秦野カルチャーパーク

11:00
関東六浦 vs 伊志田
13:30
麻布台 vs 森村学園
秦野総合

小田原球場

11:00
霧が丘 vs 藤嶺藤沢
桜丘
13:30
舞岡 vs 横浜緑丘
茅崎北稜

いせはらサンシャイン

11:00
高津 vs 橋本
城郷
13:30
市川崎 vs 磯子
海洋科学

俣野薬大スタジアム

11:00
三浦学苑 vs 向岡工業
慶応藤沢
13:30
横須学院 vs 大和西
平塚湘風

7月17日 2回戦

サーティーフォー保土ヶ谷

11:00
日大藤沢 vs 希望ヶ丘
金沢総合
13:30
サイエンス vs 白山
新栄

バッティングパレス平塚

11:00
東海相模 vs 川崎北
横浜南陵
13:30
横浜翠嵐 vs 逗子開成
鶴見大付

大和スタジアム

11:00
横浜創学 vs 鎌倉学園
鶴見
13:30
関東学院 vs 湘南
横須大津

サーティーフォー相模原

11:00
横浜隼人 vs 相模向陽
サレジオ
13:30
永谷 vs 横浜学園
有馬

横須賀スタジアム

11:00
横浜明朋 vs 神奈川工
二宮
13:30
生田東 vs 津久井浜
氷取沢

藤沢八部球場

11:00
生田 vs 吉田島
保土ヶ谷
13:30
柏陽 vs
伊勢原

秦野カルチャーパーク

11:00
県商工 vs 横須賀総
相原
13:30
港北 vs 麻生総合
湘南学院

小田原球場

11:00
中大横浜 vs 茅崎北稜
県川崎
13:30
横浜商大 vs 神奈大付
大船

いせはらサンシャイン

11:00
川崎総科 vs 秦野曽屋
多摩
13:30
綾瀬西 vs 足柄
平塚工科

俣野薬大スタジアム

11:00
向上 vs 厚木西
法政二
13:30
相模田奈 vs 寒川
中央農業
 

Sponsored Link