Sponsored Link

試合日程と結果

7月23日 準々決勝

府中市民球場

12:30 再試合
創価 vs 八王子
Sponsored Link

7月22日 準々決勝

神宮球場

9:00
国士舘 vs 日大二
 4  7
11:30
明大中野八 vs 駒大高
 6  4

府中市民球場
10:00

錦城 vs 佼成学園
 3  10
12:30

延長15回引き分け再試合
創価 vs 八王子
5  5

7月21日 準々決勝

神宮球場

9:00
早稲田実 vs 法政
 5 0
11:30
総合工科 vs 日大三
 2  3

府中市民球場
10:00

八王子北 vs 日本学園
 0  1
12:30
東海大菅生 vs 世田谷学園
8 1

7月19日 4回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
日大二 vs 明法
 12 4
12:30
保谷 vs 明大中野八
1 11

府中市民球場
10:00

日野 vs 創価
 4 5
12:30
拝島 vs 錦城
2 8

7月18日 4回戦

第二試合以降は荒天の為順延となりました。

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
明星 vs 八王子
 0 12
12:30ノーゲーム
保谷 vs 明大中野八
 ー

府中市民球場

10:00
明治 vs 国士舘
 0 10
12:30ノーゲーム
日大二 vs 明法
 ー  ー

昭島スタジアム

10:00
日大鶴ヶ丘 vs 駒大高
 4 7
12:30中止
拝島 vs 錦城
 ー  ー

市営立川球場

10:00
練馬 vs 佼成学園
 5 6
12:30中止
日野 vs 創価
 ー

7月17日 4回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
早稲田実 vs 芦花
 14  0
12:30
桜美林 vs 八王子北
0 1

昭島スタジアム

10:00
東海大菅生 vs 昭和一学園
12 1
12:30
総合工科 vs 武蔵村山
8 7

多摩一本杉球場

10:00
法政 vs 私立武蔵
8  3

市営立川球場

10:00
立川国際 vs 日大三
0 13
12:30
聖徳学園 vs 世田谷学園
 3 10

町田小野路球場

10:00
明学東村山 vs 日本学園
4 7
Sponsored Link

7月16日 3回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

9:00
中央大付 vs 八王子
 1  8
11:30
日大鶴ヶ丘 vs 大成
7 0
14:00
八王子実践 vs 明大中野八
 5 6

昭島スタジアム

9:00
清瀬 vs 駒沢大高
 1 6
11:30
富士森 vs 明治
 3  7
14:00
成城学園 vs 錦城
 4  9

府中市民球場

9:00
国士舘 vs 松が丘
3  2
11:30
日大二 vs 府中工
 10 4
14:00
三鷹 vs 明星
 5 9

市営立川球場

9:00
上水 vs 佼成学園
2  9
11:30
日野 vs 桜町
6  0
14:00
東京都大 vs 創価
0 9

多摩一本杉球場

10:00
練馬 vs 福生
6  2
12:30
保谷 vs 拓大一
 3  1

町田小野路球場

10:00
明法 vs 中大杉並
3 1
12:30
拝島 vs 神代・東農
 8 2

7月15日 3回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

9:00
早稲田実 vs 南平
 9  2
11:30
帝京八王子 vs 芦花
11 12
14:30
穎明館 vs 桜美林
1  8

昭島スタジアム

10:00
東海大菅生 vs 桐明
 3  2
12:30
昭和一学園 vs 昭和
 6 1

府中市民球場

9:00
久留米西 vs 明学東村山
 2 12
11:30
東大和南 vs 八王子北
 4 9
14:00
学芸大付 vs 立川国際
 0 11

市営立川球場

10:00
国学久我山 vs 日大三
8  11
12:30
府中 vs 法政
 3  2

上柚木公園球場

10:00
専大付属 vs 総合工科
4 6
12:30
南多摩 vs 聖徳学園
 3 5

多摩一本杉球場

10:00
私立武蔵 vs 啓明学園
 11 3
12:30
石神井 vs 武蔵村山
 2 3

町田小野路球場

10:00
杉並 vs 日本学園
0  7
12:30
世田谷学園 vs 小平西
9  1

7月14日 1回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
小平南 vs 清瀬
1 6
12:30
東村山西 vs 明大中野八
 2 12

昭島スタジアム

10:00
杉並工 vs 拓大一
 0 5
12:30
松原 vs 保谷
 0 7

府中市民球場

10:00
国分寺 vs 明星
 1 3
12:30
中大付属 vs 調布南
 4  2

市営立川球場

10:00
創価 vs 豊多摩
 3 0
12:30
五商 vs 三鷹中等
 2 17

上柚木公園球場

10:00
日大鶴丘 vs 日野台
10 0
12:30
八王子実践 vs 八王子桑志
 21 0

多摩一本杉球場

10:00
千歳丘 vs 上水
4 11
12:30
大成 vs 秋留台
8 1

町田小野路球場

10:00
松陰 vs 桜町
 3 4
12:30
成瀬 vs 東京都大高
 7 8

7月13日 1回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
大東学園 vs 冨士森
 1 14
12:30
国立 vs 錦城
 1 4

昭島スタジアム

10:00
昭和一学園 vs 玉川学園
 10 3
12:30
拝島 vs 立川
6  1

府中市民球場

10:00
農大一高 vs 日大二高
 2  11
12:30
明大明治 vs 東京高専
10 0

市営立川球場

10:00
四商 vs 府中工
 5 6
12:30
東村山 vs 成城学園
 3 7

上柚木公園球場

10:00
明法 vs ICU高
 8  2
12:30
小平 vs 練馬
0 4

多摩一本杉球場

10:00
学芸国際 vs 立川国際
2  7
12:30
中大杉並 vs 府中西
 5 4

町田小野路球場

10:00
早大学院 vs 松が丘
1 2
12:30
神代、農業 vs 電機大高
9 2

7月12日 1 回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
駒場学園 vs 南平
 2  3
12:30
世田谷学園 vs 西
13 0

府中市民球場

10:00
桐明 vs 小川
 4  0
12:30
武蔵野北 vs 昭和
 1 4

昭島スタジアム

10:00
南多摩 vs 深沢
 17 10
12:30
田無 vs 小平西
 10 13

上柚木公園球場

10:00
総合工科 vs 聖パウロ
7 3
12:30
聖徳学園 vs 永山
7 6

町田小野路球場

10:00
工学院大府 vs 杉並
0  4
12:30
日大桜丘 vs 国学久我山
2 12

7月11日 1回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
大泉 vs 桜美林
0  13
12:30
町田工 vs 福生
 0 12

府中市民球場

10:00
田無工 vs 学芸大府
5  6
12:30
石神井 vs 練馬工
 16  3

昭島スタジアム

10:00
片倉 vs 武蔵村山
 3  6
12:30
山崎 vs 専大付属
 0 13

7月10日 1回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
穎明館 vs 翔陽
 4  3
12:30
府中東 vs 八王子北
 2 10

府中市民球場

10:00
帝京大高 vs 府中
5 7
12:30
東大和南 vs 羽村
2 1

市営立川球場

10:00
多摩工 vs 法政大高
 3  6
12:30
久留米西 vs 多摩
 20 2
 

7月9日 1回戦

ダイワハウス八王子

10:00
井草 vs 帝京八王子
 0  8
12:30
多摩聖丘 vs 芦花
 1 11

昭島スタジアム

10:00
光丘 vs 啓明学園
 1 8
12:30
都立武蔵 vs 明東村山
3  11

府中市民球場

10:00
国学久我山 vs 狛江
 7 4
12:30
成蹊 vs 桐明
 1 8

市営立川球場

10:00
都市等々力 vs 早大学院
 2 13
12:30
清瀬 vs 町田
 10 1

上柚木公園球場

10:00
調布北 vs 駒場学園
 2 13
12:30
三鷹 vs 青梅総合
 7 0

多摩一本杉球場

10:00
和光 vs 上水
 1 12
12:30
東大和 vs 私立武蔵
 5 6

町田小野路球場

10:00
杉並 vs 五-瑞-明
 12 1
12:30
筑波駒場 vs 松陰
1 6

Sponsored Link